2014 Author Signings Schedule

Visit the Bookfair to meet your favorite authors and attend signings hosted by our exhibitors. Some exhibitors may be hosting signings that aren't listed below, so be sure to check with your favorite press or magazine for details.

Clear
2014 Annual Conference & Bookfair

Feb 26 - Mar 1, 2014
Seattle, Washington

Washington State Convention Center & Sheraton Seattle Hotel

Now Displaying 515 Author Signings
Name of Author Organization Name Day/Time Exhibit Space
Wafaa Abdul Razzak Darsafi, LLC Thursday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 722
Seth Abramson University of Akron Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM K5
Kathy Ackerman Livingston Press Thursday 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM A6
Kim Addonizio Stephen F. Austin State University Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM 408, 406
Kelli Russell Agodon White Pine Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM P32
Dan Albergotti storySouth / Unicorn Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 111
Jeff Alessandrelli Imaginary Friend Press Thursday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM N27
Jane Alynn WordTech Communications LLC Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM D9
Martha Amore Cirque Literary Journal Friday 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM 725
Ralph Angel New Issues Poetry & Prose Friday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 2003
Various Anthology Contributors So Spoke the Earth Anthology Thursday 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM C38
Various Antology Contributors So Spoke the Earth Anthology Friday 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM C38
Molly Antopol W.W. Norton & Company Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 1505
cristin o'keefe aptowicz Write Bloody Publishing Friday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 731
Michael Arnzen Seton Hill University Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM CC26
Fred Arroyo University of Arizona Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1605
All Omnidawn Authors at AWP Omnidawn Publishing Friday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM O2, O1
Kim Aubrey Vermont College of Fine Arts Thursday 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM 207
All Drawn to Marvel Contributors A-M at AWP Minor Arcana Press Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM BB18
All Drawn to Marvel Contributors N-Z at AWP Minor Arcana Press Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM BB18
David Axelrod Lost Horse Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM 509
Katherine Ayres Autumn House Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1501
David Baker University of Michigan Press Friday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM 723
Rita Banerjee Cambridge Writers' Workshop Friday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM BB29
Tom Barbash California College of the Arts MFA Writing Friday 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM P28
Tom Barbash Third Place Books Friday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM 832, 830
Kim Barnes Idaho MFA / Fugue Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 502
Colleen Barry Smoking Glue Gun Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM K22
Nancy Bartley Lost Horse Press Saturday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM 509
David Bartone Ahsahta Press Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM O33, O34
Margaret Bashaar Blood Pudding Press Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM T3
Joseph Bates Curbside Splendor Publishing Thursday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM H3
Curtis Bauer The Field Office Agency Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM AA33
Grace Bauer Imaginary Friend Press Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM N27
Richard Bausch Chapman University / Tabula Poetica / John Fowles Center Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM BB32
Pamela Beason Chanticleer Book Reviews & Media Saturday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM 718
Robin Becker University of Pittsburgh Writing Program Saturday 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM 2007, 2005
Virginia Bell RHINO Saturday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM BB14
Aaron Belz Persea Books Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM AA8, AA9
Deborah Bernhardt DIAGRAM / New Michigan Press Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 1907
David Biespiel Lost Horse Press Friday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM 509
George Bilgere University of Pittsburgh Writing Program Friday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM 2007, 2005
Gabriel Blackwell Civil Coping Mechanisms / Broken River Books Friday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM L15
Richard Blanco University of Pittsburgh Writing Program Friday 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM 2007, 2005
Noah Blaustein University of New Mexico Press Friday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM 1305
Christopher Bolin University of Iowa Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1901
Stephanie Bolster Brick Books Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM P1
Josh Booton Bear Star Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM G5
Jan Bottiglieri RHINO Saturday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM BB14
Jessica Bozek Les Figues Press Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM K9, K10
Earl Braggs Anhinga Press Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM AA34, AA35
Mark Brazaitis Potomac Review Friday 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM 621
Karen Brennan Four Way Books Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM A33, A32
J.S. Breukelaar Lazy Fascist Press / Eraserhead Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM L16
Robert Lee Brewer Press 53 Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM CC35, CC36
Matt Briggs Publication Studio Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM V15
derrick brown Write Bloody Publishing Friday 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM 731
Fleda Brown BOA Editions Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM P30, P31
Polly Buckingham The Florida Review & UCF MFA Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM C10
Beverly Burch Sixteen Rivers Press Friday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM D8
Janet Burroway Northwestern University Saturday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM i2
Janet Burroway Pearson Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 700
Kimberly Burwick Anhinga Press Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM AA34, AA35
Christine Byl Cirque Literary Journal Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 725
Trevor Carolan Ekstasis Editions Canada Ltd. Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM CC18
Amy Sara Carroll Fordham University Press Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM O26
Abigail Carter Writer.ly Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM O10
Carol Cassella Sewanee School of Letters Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM D35
Amy Catanzano Fordham University Press Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM O26
Daniel Chacón University of Texas at El Paso Saturday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM C35
Lonely Christopher Monk Books Friday 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM C25
Teresa Mei Chuc Shabda Press Friday 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM 510
Esperanza Cintrón The Operating System Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM O13
Stephan Clark Augsburg University Low-Res MFA Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM B8
Suzanne Cleary New Letters / BkMk Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM CC6, CC5
Suzanne Cleary Converse College MFA Low-Residency Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1406
Kirsten Clodfelter RopeWalk Press Thursday 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM N24
Lauren Cobb New Letters / BkMk Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM CC6, CC5
Martha Collins Milkweed Editions Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM 1904
Jeffrey Condran Press 53 Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM CC35, CC36
Various Anthology Contributors Thread Makes Blanket Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM C38
Various Anthology Contributors Thread Makes Blanket Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM C38
Brenda Coultas Wesleyan University Press Friday 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM 1905
Barbara Crooker Slant Books / Wipf and Stock Publishers Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 625
Barbara Curiel Anhinga Press Friday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM AA34, AA35
Michael Czyzniejewski Curbside Splendor Publishing Thursday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM H3
Raphael Dagold Silverfish Review Press Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM G10
Cass Dalglish Augsburg University Low-Res MFA Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM B8
Jim Daniels BOA Editions Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM P30, P31
Chad Davidson Crab Orchard Review Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM 1404, 1402
Robin Davidson Ashland University MFA Program Friday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM 1401
Robin Davidson Calypso Editions Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM J14, J15
Geffrey Davis BOA Editions Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM P30, P31
Meg Day Barrow Street Thursday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM 709
Kendra DeColo Saturnalia Books Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM V12
Alison Deming Terrain Publishing Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Q21
Brian Komei Dempster Four Way Books Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM A33, A32
Catherine Dent Nouvella Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM J6
Tejas Desai The New Wei Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM BB8
Tejas Desai The New Wei Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM BB8
Constance Devereaux Colorado State University Arts Leadership and Administration Degree Program Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM D39
Constance Devereaux Colorado State University Arts Leadership and Administration Degree Program Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM D39
Constance Devereaux Colorado State University Arts Leadership and Administration Degree Program Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM D39
Constance Devereaux Colorado State University Arts Leadership and Administration Degree Program Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM D39
Dawn Diez Willis Airlie Press Friday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM D7
Drew Dillhunt Shabda Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 5:00 PM 510
DJ Dolack Black Ocean Friday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM R22, R23
Scott Driscoll Lion Editing Thursday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM D4
Scott Driscoll Lion Editing Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM D4
Scott Driscoll Lion Editing Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM D4
Scott Driscoll Lion Editing Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM D4
John Dufresne W.W. Norton & Company Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 1505
Denise Duhamel University of Pittsburgh Writing Program Friday 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM 2007, 2005
Iris Jamahl Dunkle Trio House Press Friday 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM C28
Gregory Dunne Ekstasis Editions Canada Ltd. Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM CC18
Lawrence Eby Trio House Press Saturday 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM C28
Rebekah Edwards Mills College Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM K16
Jack El-Hai Augsburg University Low-Res MFA Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM B8
Scott Elliott Lost Horse Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM 509
Heid E. Erdrich Augsburg University Low-Res MFA Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM B8
Carrie Etter Ambit Magazine Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM S3
John Evans University of Nebraska Press Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 2006, 2004
John W. Evans Trio House Press Friday 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM C28
Mei Mei Evans University of Alaska Press Friday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM C34
Tarfia Faizullah Crab Orchard Review Friday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 1404, 1402
Murray Farish Milkweed Editions Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 1904
Kris Farmen Cirque Literary Journal Friday 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM 725
Ashley Farmer [PANK] Magazine Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM J32
Murray Farrish Third Place Books Friday 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM 832, 830
Lisa Fernow Booktrope Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM CC23
Gary Fincke Braddock Avenue Books Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM BB25
Kathleen Flenniken Lost Horse Press Friday 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM 509
Susan Fletcher Hunger Mountain Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM 209
Carol Flynn Saddle Road Press Friday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM P7
Brian Foley Black Ocean Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM R22, R23
Ben Fountain Third Place Books Friday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM 832, 830
Rebecca Foust Many Mountains Moving Friday 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM M6
Jon Frechette Black Hill Press Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Q5
Yahya Frederickson Lost Horse Press Thursday 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM 509
Jan Freeman, Paris Press Bay Path College Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM C5
Emily Kendal Frey Independent Publishing resource Center Saturday 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM G7
J. Bruce Fuller Yellow Flag Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM J21
Julie Funderburk storySouth / Unicorn Press Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 111
Elisa Gabbert Black Ocean Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM R22, R23
Jerry Gabriel Big Fiction Magazine Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM N11
Kate Gale University of New Mexico Press Friday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM 1305
John Gallaher, editor University of Akron Press Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM K5
Catherine Gammon Braddock Avenue Books Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM BB25
Jaimee Garbacik For Beginners Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM Q28
Jaimee Garbacik For Beginners Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Q28
Michael Garriga Milkweed Editions Friday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM 1904
Clifford Garstang Press 53 Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM CC35, CC36
Janice Gary Michigan State University Press Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 1201
John Gaterud Augsburg University Low-Res MFA Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM B8
Ryan Gattis Black Hill Press Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Q5
Ross Gay The Field Office Agency Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM AA33
Judith Gille Writer.ly Saturday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM O10
Arthur Ginsberg WordTech Communications LLC Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM D9
Peter Gizzi Wesleyan University Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1905
Rigoberto Gonzalez Four Way Books Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM A33, A32
Charles Goodrich Terrain Publishing Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Q21
Charles Goodrich Silverfish Review Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM G10
Caroline Goodwin California College of the Arts MFA Writing Friday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM P28
Jacquelin Gorman University of Georgia Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1202
Peter Grandbois Boulevard Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM P21
Corrie Greathouse Black Hill Press Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Q5
Roger Greenwald Book*hug Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM O14
Andrew Gretes The Waywiser Press / Dufour Saturday 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM 603
Mariela Griffor Marick Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM J14, J15
John Griswold University of Georgia Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1202
Lauren Grodstein Rutgers-Camden MFA / StoryQuarterly Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM B3
David Groff Trio House Press Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM C28
Jeff Gundy Anhinga Press Friday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM AA34, AA35
David Guterson Lost Horse Press Friday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM 509
Hedy Habra Press 53 Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM CC35, CC36
Cecelia Hagen Airlie Press Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM D7
Chris Hale Livingston Press Friday 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM A6
Barbara Hamby University of Pittsburgh Writing Program Friday 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM 2007, 2005
Jessica Handler Northwestern University Friday 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM i2
Joy Harjo Third Place Books Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM 832, 830
Lizzie Harris Cleveland State University Poetry Center Thursday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM BB33
JoeAnn Hart Ashland Creek Press Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 1207
Adrianne Harun Sewanee School of Letters Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM D35
Joseph Daniel Haske Boulevard Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM P21
Ava Haymon LSU Press Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM 1306
Allison Adelle Hedge Coke The Red Earth MFA Friday 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM BB39
Donna Henderson Airlie Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM D7
Kim Henderson Rose Metal Press Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM R5
J. Tullos Hennig Dreamspinner Press / Harmony Ink Press Friday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 730
Brandi Katherine Herrera The Operating System Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM O13
Justin Herrmann Cirque Literary Journal Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 725
Jessi Hersey Changing the bloodlne Friday 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM CC32
Sean Hill Milkweed Editions Friday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 1904
Page Hill Starzinger Barrow Street Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 709
Brenda Hillman Wesleyan University Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1905
Bill Hillmann Curbside Splendor Publishing Friday 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM H3
Steve Himmer Atticus Books Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM L17
Aubrey Hirsch Braddock Avenue Books Thursday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM BB25
Brandon Hobson Calamari Press / Sleepingfish Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM CC27
Justin Hocking Independent Publishing resource Center Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM G7
Julian Hoffman Terrain Publishing Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Q21
Julian Hoffman Association of Writers & Writing Programs (AWP) Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 102, 100, 1307, 1309, 1408, 1406
Julian Hoffman Ashland Creek Press Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1207
Nathan Holic Beating Windward Press Friday 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM K12
Cary Holladay Converse College MFA Low-Residency Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1406
Andrea Hollander Autumn House Press Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 1501
Chloe Honum Cleveland State University Poetry Center Thursday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM BB33
Rebecca Hoogs Stephen F. Austin State University Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 408, 406
David Brendan Hopes Ruminate Magazine Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM T14
Mona Houghton What Books Press Thursday 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM N28
Holly Hughes University of Alaska Press Friday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM C34
Nicolas Hundley Fordham University Press Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM O26
Paul Hunter Silverfish Review Press Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM G10
Barbara Hurd University of Southern Maine Stonecoast MFA Saturday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM 716
Rochelle Hurt White Pine Press Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM P32
Rashidah Ismaili Wilkes University Maslow Family Graduate Program in Creative Writing Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 110
Susan Ito, FAMILY TROUBLE anthology, University of Nebraska Press Bay Path College Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM C5
Lucy Ives Ahsahta Press Thursday 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM O33, O34
Jeff Jackson Guernica Magazine Friday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM L30, L31
Richard Jackson Hunger Mountain Saturday 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM 209
Denise Jaden New World Library Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 2104
Sibyl James Louis Collins Rare Books Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 701
TJ Jarrett New Issues Poetry & Prose Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 2003
David Jauss Press 53 Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM CC35, CC36
David Jauss Vermont College of Fine Arts Friday 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM 207
Honorée Fanonne Jeffers Crab Orchard Review Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 1404, 1402
Gish Jen Blue Flower Arts Saturday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM 911
Kath Jesme Ahsahta Press Thursday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM O33, O34
Charles Johnson Booktrope Thursday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM CC23
Alden Jones University of Wisconsin Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1903
Stephen Graham Jones Civil Coping Mechanisms / Broken River Books Friday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM L15
Julie Joosten Book*hug Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM O14
Kasey Jueds University of Pittsburgh Writing Program Thursday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM 2007, 2005
Heiko Julien Civil Coping Mechanisms / Broken River Books Saturday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM L15
Jason K. Friedman Sarabande Books Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1800
Tim Kahl WordTech Communications LLC Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM D9
Joan Naviyuk Kane University of Pittsburgh Writing Program Friday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM 2007, 2005
Joan Navlyuk Kane Association of Writers & Writing Programs (AWP) Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 102, 100, 1307, 1309, 1408, 1406
Sophia Kartsonis Dancing Girl Press Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM T5
Joy Katz Four Way Books Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM A33, A32
Tom Kealey University of Georgia Press Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1202
Douglas Kearney Red Hen Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1806, 1804, 1802
John Keeble Lost Horse Press Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM 509
Claudia Keelan Barrow Street Friday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM 709
Terry Kennedy storySouth / Unicorn Press Thursday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM 111
Vandana Khanna University of Arkansas Press Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 706
Jay Kidd Ruminate Magazine Friday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM T14
Amy King The Rooster Moans Poetry Cooperative Friday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM T3
Tim Kinsella Curbside Splendor Publishing Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM H3
Steve Kistulentz University of Akron Press Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM K5
Sandra Kleven Cirque Literary Journal Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 725
Peter Kline Stephen F. Austin State University Friday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM 408, 406
Yusef Komunyakaa Wesleyan University Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1905
Jason Koo Brooklyn Poets Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM P33
Carolyn Kremers University of Alaska Press Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM C34
Keetje Kuipers BOA Editions Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM P30, P31
Dale Kushner Vermont College of Fine Arts Friday 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM 207
Andrew Ladd Association of Writers & Writing Programs (AWP) Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 102, 100, 1307, 1309, 1408, 1406
Andrew Ladd New Issues Poetry & Prose Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 2003
Danusha Lameris Autumn House Press Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1501
Doran Larson Michigan State University Press Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 1201
Thomas Larson Hudson Whitman / Excelsior College Press Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 1403
Brett Fletcher Lauer Four Way Books Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM A33, A32
Patrick Lawler Four Way Books Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM A33, A32
Patrick Lawler Many Mountains Moving Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM M6
David Lazar University of Nebraska Press Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2006, 2004
Chang-Rae Lee Third Place Books Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 832, 830
Alex Lemon Milkweed Editions Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM 1904
Stephanie Lenox Airlie Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM D7
Teresa Leo University of Pittsburgh Writing Program Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 2007, 2005
Julia Levine LSU Press Friday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 1306
Stacey Levine Starcherone Books Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM J27
Lesle Lewis Cleveland State University Poetry Center Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM BB33
Annie Lighthart Airlie Press Friday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM D7
Ada Limón The Field Office Agency Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM AA33
Barry Lopez Third Place Books Saturday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM 832, 830
Kelly Luce Restless Books Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM Q32
Margie Lukas WriteLife, LLC Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM T2
Margie Lukas WriteLife, LLC Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM T2
Margie Lukas WriteLife, LLC Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM T2
Cari Luna Tin House Saturday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 1704
Donna Mack Cirque Literary Journal Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 725
Jennifer Maier University of Pittsburgh Writing Program Friday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM 2007, 2005
taylor mali Write Bloody Publishing Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 731
Randall Mann Persea Books Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM AA8, AA9
Katie Manning Yellow Flag Press Friday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM J21
Marjorie Manwaring Cascadia Artist in Residency Network Saturday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM C11
Clare Martin Yellow Flag Press Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM J21
David Tomas Martinez Sarabande Books Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 1800
Stephen Massimilla Stephen F. Austin State University Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM 408, 406
Matt Mauch Trio House Press Saturday 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM C28
Kerrin McCadden New Issues Poetry & Prose Friday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM 2003
Kaye McDonough Louis Collins Rare Books Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 701
Andrew McFadyen-Ketchum University of Arkansas Press Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 706
Buffy McKay Cirque Literary Journal Friday 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM 725
Carter McKenzie Airlie Press Friday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM D7
David McLean Third Place Books Friday 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM 832, 830
Sandra Meek Persea Books Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM AA8, AA9
Mindy Mejia Ashland Creek Press Friday 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM 1207
Tessa Mellas University of Iowa Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1901
Michelle Menting Imaginary Friend Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM N27
Sara Michas-Martin Fordham University Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM O26
Adam Patric Miller Autumn House Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1501
Benjamin Miller Four Way Books Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM A33, A32
Kate Milliken University of Iowa Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1901
Valerie Miner Livingston Press Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM A6
Kyle Minor Third Place Books Friday 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM 832, 830
Kyle Minor Sarabande Books Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1800
Michael Mlekoday Wick Poetry Center | Kent State University Press Saturday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM 107
Letitia Moffitt Atticus Books Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM L17
Tomas Moniz Black Hill Press Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Q5
Maceo Montoya University of New Mexico Press Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1305
Maceo Montoya BorderSenses Friday 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM C26
Rodger Moody Silverfish Review Press Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM G10
Kamilah Aisha Moon Four Way Books Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM A33, A32
Dinty W. Moore Rose Metal Press Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM R5
Rod Moore What Books Press Friday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM N28
Gwendolyn Morgan Cascadia Artist in Residency Network Saturday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM C11
John Morgan University of Alaska Press Friday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM C34
Rusty Morrison Ahsahta Press Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM O33, O34
Peter Mountford Tin House Saturday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM 1704
Simone Muench Northwestern University Friday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM i2
Bern Mulvey FIELD / Oberlin College Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM K29
David Mura University of Southern Maine Stonecoast MFA Friday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM 716
Michelle Naka Pierce Naropa University Friday 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM K8
Michelle Naka Pierce Fordham University Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM O26
Sawako Nakayasu Les Figues Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM K9, K10
Michael Nava University of Wisconsin Press Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM 1903
Nikki Navarre University of Southern Maine Stonecoast MFA Friday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM 716
Kelsye Nelson Writer.ly Friday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM O10
Daniel Nester The College of Saint Rose Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM CC15
Laura Neuman The Operating System Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM O13
Phong Nguyen Boulevard Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM P21
Gronk Nicando What Books Press Friday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM N28
Stacy R. Nigliazzo Press 53 Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM CC35, CC36
Tom Noyes Autumn House Press Thursday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 1501
Alissa Nutting Starcherone Books Friday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM J27
Michael Nye Boulevard Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM P21
M.J. O'Shea Dreamspinner Press / Harmony Ink Press Saturday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 730
Janet Oakley Chanticleer Book Reviews & Media Friday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM 718
Tomas Moniz of Rad Dad: Dispatches from the Frontiers of Fatherhood PM Press Thursday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM 601
Richard Olafson Ekstasis Editions Canada Ltd. Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM CC18
Daniel Orozco Idaho MFA / Fugue Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 502
Alicia Suskin Ostriker University of Pittsburgh Writing Program Saturday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM 2007, 2005
Patty Paine Imaginary Friend Press Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM N27
Derek Palacio Nouvella Friday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM J6
Chuck Palahniuk W.W. Norton & Company Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1505
Cheryl Pallant The Red Earth MFA Friday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM BB39
Kelcey Parker Rose Metal Press Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM R5
Aimee Parkison Starcherone Books Saturday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM J27
Lisicky Paul Rutgers-Camden MFA / StoryQuarterly Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM B3
Nicole Peeler Seton Hill University Saturday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM CC26
Penelope Pelizzon The Waywiser Press / Dufour Saturday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM 603
Helen Peppe University of Southern Maine Stonecoast MFA Thursday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM 716
Nicole Persun Booktrope Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM CC23
Terry Persun Booktrope Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM CC23
Evan J. Peterson Minor Arcana Press Friday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM BB18
Katie Peterson New Issues Poetry & Prose Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2003
Kiki Petrosino Sarabande Books Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 1800
Nicole Peyrafitte The Operating System Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM O13
Emilia Phillips University of Akron Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM K5
Sasha Pimentel University of Texas at El Paso Friday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM C35
Vanessa Place Les Figues Press Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM K9, K10
Deborah Poe The Operating System Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM O13
David James Poissant The Florida Review & UCF MFA Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM C10
David James Poissant Big Fiction Magazine Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM N11
Phaye Poliakoff-Chen Booktrope Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM CC23
Mary Elizabeth Pope The Waywiser Press / Dufour Saturday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM 603
Connie Post Glass Lyre Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM O28
Joshua Poteat DIAGRAM / New Michigan Press Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 1907
Melissa Poulin Ruminate Magazine Friday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM T14
Susan Power Michigan State University Press Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1201
Sean Prentiss Michigan State University Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1201
Kevin Prufer Four Way Books Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM A33, A32
Tania Pryputniewicz Saddle Road Press Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM P7
Shelley Puhak The Waywiser Press / Dufour Saturday 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM 603
Mason Radkoff Braddock Avenue Books Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM BB25
Russell Ragsdale Russell H. Ragsdale Saturday 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM C23
Russell Ragsdale Russell H. Ragsdale Thursday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM C23
Russell Ragsdale Russell H. Ragsdale Friday 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM C23
Russell Ragsdale Russell H. Ragsdale Saturday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM C23
Bill Ransom Writer.ly Thursday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM O10
Diane Raptosh Wilkes University Maslow Family Graduate Program in Creative Writing Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 110
Matt Rasmussen LSU Press Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 1306
Shann Ray Lost Horse Press Thursday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM 509
Rick R. Reed Dreamspinner Press / Harmony Ink Press Friday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 730
Andrea Rexilius Naropa University Thursday 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM K8
Susan Rich White Pine Press Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM P32
Jennifer Richter Crab Orchard Review Saturday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM 1404, 1402
Ingrid Ricks Writer.ly Thursday 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM O10
Steven Riel Trio House Press Thursday 12:30 PM - 2:30 PM C28
Michael James Rizza Starcherone Books Friday 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM J27
Howard W. Robertson Publication Studio Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM V15
Daniel Robinson University of Iowa Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1901
Gregory Robinson Rose Metal Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM R5
J. E. Robinson Potomac Review Thursday 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM 621
Dana Roeser University of Massachusetts Press Friday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM H1
Kathleen Rooney Fifth Star Press Friday 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM N21
Kathleen Rooney Hyacinth Girl Press Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM T4
Renato Rosaldo Many Mountains Moving Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM M6
Sally Rosen Kindred Hyacinth Girl Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM T4
Anna Ross Anhinga Press Friday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM AA34, AA35
Thaddeus Rutkowski Starcherone Books Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM J27
Jean Ryan Ashland Creek Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1207
Ron Paul Salutsky The Southeast Review Thursday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM M27
Nicholas Samaras Ashland University MFA Program Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM 1401
Kevin Sampsell Independent Publishing resource Center Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM G7
Kevin Sampsell Tin House Friday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM 1704
Eva Saulitis Cirque Literary Journal Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 725
Zach Savich Black Ocean Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM R22, R23
Seamus Scanlon Cairn Press LLC Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM N26
Liz Scheid University of Texas at El Paso Friday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM C35
Lawrence Schimel A Midsummer Night's Press Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM N3
Meredith Schorr Booktrope Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM CC23
Steven D. Schroeder burntdistrict Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1200
Michael J Seidlinger Lazy Fascist Press / Eraserhead Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM L16
Dani Shapiro Blue Flower Arts Saturday 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM 911
Anne Shaw Persea Books Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM AA8, AA9
Jay Shearer Cairn Press LLC Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM N26
Aurelie Sheehan BOA Editions Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM P30, P31
Derek Sheffield Terrain Publishing Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM Q21
Michael Shewmaker Yellow Flag Press Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM J21
Peggy Shinner Northwestern University Thursday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM i2
Karen Shoemaker Red Hen Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1806, 1804, 1802
Peggy Shumaker Cascadia Artist in Residency Network Saturday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM C11
Ursula K. Le Guin signing The Wild Girls, plus one PM Press Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 601
Martha Silano Cascadia Artist in Residency Network Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM C11
Martha Silano Saturnalia Books Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM V12
Anya Silver LSU Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1306
Murray Silverstein Sixteen Rivers Press Friday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM D8
Sherry Simpson Cirque Literary Journal Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 725
Pembroke Sinclair Booktrope Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM CC23
bucky sinister Write Bloody Publishing Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 731
Anita Skeen Michigan State University Press Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 1201
Judith Skillman Blue Lyra Review Thursday 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM M1
Jeffrey Skinner Crab Orchard Review Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 1404, 1402
Floyd Skloot University of Wisconsin Press Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM 1903
Robert Slater Chanticleer Book Reviews & Media Saturday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM 718
Kirk Smith Chanticleer Book Reviews & Media Friday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM 718
Jason Sommer Crab Orchard Review Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 1404, 1402
Lucas Southworth Association of Writers & Writing Programs (AWP) Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 102, 100, 1307, 1309, 1408, 1406
Marilyn Stablein The Red Earth MFA Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM BB39
Wesley Stace Overlook Press Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM T12
Wesley Stace Third Place Books Friday 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM 832, 830
Catherine Staples Ashland University MFA Program Friday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM 1401
Heidi Lynn Staples Ahsahta Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM O33, O34
J. Hope Stein Hyacinth Girl Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM T4
Nicole Steinberg Dancing Girl Press Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM T5
Louise Steinman USC College of Letters, Arts & Sciences Master of Professional Writing Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Q7
William Stobb Chapman University / Tabula Poetica / John Fowles Center Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM BB32
Bianca Stone Tin House Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 1704
Mary Stone Dockery Hyacinth Girl Press Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM T4
Peter Streckfus Fordham University Press Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM O26
Stephanie Strickland Ahsahta Press Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM O33, O34
Melissa Studdard The Rooster Moans Poetry Cooperative Friday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM T3
Ira Sukrungruang Cascadia Artist in Residency Network Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM C11
Kate Sweeney University of Georgia Press Friday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM 1202
Lou Sylvre Dreamspinner Press / Harmony Ink Press Saturday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 730
Diana Norma Szokolyai Cambridge Writers' Workshop Friday 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM BB29
Ben Tanzer Curbside Splendor Publishing Friday 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM H3
Joe Taylor Livingston Press Friday 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM A6
Tess Taylor Red Hen Press Friday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 1806, 1804, 1802
Susan Tekulve Converse College MFA Low-Residency Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1406
Chris L. Terry Curbside Splendor Publishing Friday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM H3
Sara C. Thomason RopeWalk Press Thursday 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM N24
Lynne Thompson What Books Press Friday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM N28
Ruth Thompson Saddle Road Press Thursday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM P7
Tess Thompson Booktrope Thursday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM CC23
Daniel Tobin Four Way Books Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM A33, A32
James Tolan Autumn House Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1501
Daniel Torday Nouvella Friday 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM J6
Angela Narciso Torres RHINO Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM BB14
Edwin Torres University of Arizona Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 1605
Tony Trigilio Ahsahta Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM O33, O34
William Trowbridge Red Hen Press Thursday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 1806, 1804, 1802
Meg Tuite Superstition Review Thursday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM C40
Chris Tysh Les Figues Press Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM K9, K10
Leslie Ullman University of New Mexico Press Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 1305
Lee Upton BOA Editions Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM P30, P31
Nance Van Winckel Vermont College of Fine Arts Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:30 PM 207
Nance Van Winckle Lost Horse Press Friday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM 509
Robert Vaughan Civil Coping Mechanisms / Broken River Books Saturday 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM L15
Julie Marie Wade A Midsummer Night's Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM N3
Diane Wakoski Anhinga Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM AA34, AA35
Anne Waldman Naropa University Saturday 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM K8
Cary Waterman Augsburg University Low-Res MFA Friday 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM B8
Tawni Waters Burlesque Press Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM i1
Jillian Weise BOA Editions Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM P30, P31
Ingrid Wendt WordTech Communications LLC Thursday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM D9
Patrick Wensink Lazy Fascist Press / Eraserhead Press Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM L16
Vandoren Wheeler Bear Star Press Friday 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM G5
Patti White Anhinga Press Thursday 3:00 PM - 3:30 PM AA34, AA35
Marcus Wicker The Field Office Agency Thursday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM AA33
Joe Wilkins Terrain Publishing Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Q21
Joe Wilkins Idaho MFA / Fugue Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 502
Joe Wilkins Michigan State University Press Thursday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 1201
Sue William Silverman University of Nebraska Press Friday 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM 2006, 2004
Lisa Williams New Issues Poetry & Prose Friday 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM 2003
Susan Settlemyre Williams Many Mountains Moving Friday 2:30 PM - 3:30 PM M6
Tom Williams Curbside Splendor Publishing Thursday 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM H3
Wendy Willis Press 53 Thursday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM CC35, CC36
Michelle Wing Saddle Road Press Thursday 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM P7
Colin Winnette Atticus Books Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM L17
Rick Wirick Ekstasis Editions Canada Ltd. Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM CC18
Tobias Wolff Third Place Books Saturday 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM 832, 830
Sholeh Wolpé Chapman University / Tabula Poetica / John Fowles Center Friday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM BB32
Deborah Woodard The Operating System Friday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM O13
Robert Wrigley Idaho MFA / Fugue Friday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 502
Richard Yañez BorderSenses Friday 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM C26
Jared Yates Sexton Atticus Books Friday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM L17
Katherine Young University of Arkansas Press Friday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 706
Susan Yount The Rooster Moans Poetry Cooperative Friday 3:30 PM - 4:00 PM T3
Bonnie ZoBell Press 53 Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM CC35, CC36
Tom Zoellner Chapman University / Tabula Poetica / John Fowles Center Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM BB32
Rachel Zucker Virginia Tech MFA Program Friday 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM N9